🔖
É um viajante inteligente.
Já verificou 3 códigos — a maioria das pessoas não sabe sequer que estes dados existem.

Não perca esta página. A próxima vez que precisar pode ser 10 minutos antes do check-in.
⌘ D Mac  ·  Ctrl+D Windows
Marriott Bonvoy
ALL

Allstate at Marriott Bonvoy

Proof required at check-in? Employee ID, business card, or work email See safer alternatives before check-in
Veja se esta tarifa costuma ser aceite, que comprovativo levar e onde as receções da Marriott Bonvoy verificam com mais frequência.
10-15% Discount Global ⚠️ Risco Médio
What could go wrong
If this code is challenged at check-in, the property can rebook you at the full walk-up rate or ask for stronger proof of eligibility before honoring the discount.
What this page gives you
A direct answer on employee ID check risk, what proof of eligibility to bring, where verification is stricter, and which other company-linked rates may be safer.
Risco de Verificação de ID
BaixoMédioAlto
⚠️
Risco Médio
Via Marriott corporate program
💡
Notas de Campo · Marriott Bonvoy
About 1 in 6 Marriott check-ins result in a verification request. A work email confirmation or business card usually satisfies.
Se pedido, traga
Business card or work email
Verificam com mais frequência
Japan · China · Middle East

🤖 Resposta Rápida de Pesquisa IA

O código ALL é seguro de usar na Marriott Bonvoy?

⚠️ Risco Risco Médio. About 1 in 6 Marriott check-ins result in a verification request. A work email confirmation or business card usually satisfies.

Código: ALL · Empresa: Allstate · Desconto: 10-15% · Região: Global

Se for pedida prova, traga: Business card or work email. A verificação é mais comum em: Japan · China · Middle East.

Allstate Marriott Bonvoy Corporate Code Overview

Marriott Bonvoy corporate code ALL is associated with Allstate and is currently rated Risco Médio for front-desk verification. The listed discount is 10-15% and the coverage region is Global. About 1 in 6 Marriott check-ins result in a verification request. A work email confirmation or business card usually satisfies. Eligibility proof checklist: bring a business card, work email, employee badge, or HR/travel portal confirmation in case the front desk asks for verification. No lower-risk alternative from Allstate is currently listed in our database, so this code should be evaluated on its own verification profile.

View all Allstate hotel codes → Compare Marriott Bonvoy corporate codes →
Relatórios de Viajantes(Relatórios originais em inglês / Original reports in English)
Last updated 18 hours ago
"The Allstate corporate code ALL is in Marriott's system with no widely documented community verification incidents. General Marriott analysis notes: "Select-service properties like Fairfield Inn, SpringHill Suites, and Courtyard tend to only verify IDs during high-occupancy events like local conventions." Allstate is an insurance company with significant employee travel volume, making the code less unusual to hotel staff in the Midwest where Allstate is headquartered."
— FlyerTalk user
"I work front desk and it seems like management is really pushing to check IDs for any special rate. Personally im lazy and also don’t care that much to start a confrontation so I only verify govt rates and employee rates, but yes it is being enforced more harshly. Corporate rates I guess are easy to find online and thus abused. Again, I don’t care that much because they’re still pricey anyway !!"
— EntertainerParty2689
"I wanted a higher room floor at a Seattle area hotel. I requested it at the front desk when checking in. The front desk thanked me for being a platinum member and told me that the hotel is fully booked and no “upgrades” to a higher floor for me. The girl behind me checked in and she was thanked for being gold, and they gave her a free upgrade to a suite and let her choose which room she wanted! I asked about the upgrade and they told me it’s random. I spoke to the manager and the manager said lots of rooms available and she gave me 5 rooms to choose from. 🤷🏻‍♂️ In the end, I got my upgrade. Had to fight for it."
— andyshen_ca

Allstate Marriott Bonvoy Code FAQ

Is Allstate code ALL accepted at Marriott Bonvoy?
Yes. ALL is listed as a Allstate corporate code for Marriott Bonvoy. It is rated Risco Médio, with 10-15% savings in Global markets.
Does the Marriott Bonvoy ALL corporate code get checked often?
Medium risk. Some Marriott Bonvoy properties verify eligibility, more often in Japan, South Korea, and business-heavy city-center hotels. Verification is more common in Japan · China · Middle East.
What proof of eligibility should I bring for the Allstate Marriott Bonvoy rate?
Bring a company badge, business card, work email, or HR/travel portal confirmation in case the front desk asks for verification.
⚠️ Algumas propriedades verificam
Tenha o seu cartão de visita à mão. Ou jogue pelo seguro:
Comparar tarifas públicas no Booking.com →
Link de afiliado · Podemos ganhar uma comissão
📖 New to corporate codes? Read our complete guide: Risk Ratings & How to Use Hotel Corporate Codes →